Pokemon with base stats

Moves Abilities Profile
Advanced Search Standard Mode
National (All Pokemon)
Generation I Generation II
Generation III Generation IV
Generation V Generation VI
Mega and Primal forms
All Pokemon with Base Stats
Fully Evolved Pokemon list

List of Pokemon with Base Stats

# PokemonHPAttackDefenseSp. AttackSp. DefenseSpeedTotal
001Bulbasaur454949656545318
002Ivysaur606263808060405
003Venusaur80828310010080525
003MMega Venusaur8010012312212080625
004Charmander395243605065309
005Charmeleon586458806580405
006Charizard78847810985100534
006MXMega Charizard X7813011113085100634
006MYMega Charizard Y7810478159115100634
007Squirtle444865506443314
008Wartortle596380658058405
009Blastoise79831008510578530
009MMega Blastoise7910312013511578630
010Caterpie453035202045195
011Metapod502055252530205
012Butterfree604550908070395
013Weedle403530202050195
014Kakuna452550252535205
015Beedrill659040458075395
015MMega Beedrill65150401580145495
016Pidgey404540353556251
017Pidgeotto636055505071349
018Pidgeot8380757070101479
018MMega Pidgeot83808013580121579
019Rattata305635253572253
020Raticate558160507097413
021Spearow406030313170262
022Fearow6590656161100442
023Ekans356044405455288
024Arbok608569657980438
025Pikachu355540505090320
026Raichu6090559080110485
027Sandshrew507585203040300
028Sandslash75100110455565450
029Nidoran♂554752404041275
030Nidorina706267555556365
031Nidoqueen909287758576505
032Nidoran♀465740404050273
033Nidorino617257555565365
034Nidoking8110277857585505
035Clefairy704548606535323
036Clefable957073959060483
037Vulpix384140506565299
038Ninetales73767581100100505
039Jigglypuff1154520452520270
040Wigglytuff1407045855045435
041Zubat404535304055245
042Golbat758070657590455
043Oddish455055756530320
044Gloom606570857540395
045Vileplume7580851109050490
046Paras357055455525285
047Parasect609580608030405
048Venonat605550405545305
049Venomoth706560907590450
050Diglett105525354595265
051Dugtrio3580505070120405
052Meowth404535404090290
053Persian6570606565115440
054Psyduck505248655055320
055Golduck808278958085500
056Mankey408035354570305
057Primeape6510560607095455
058Growlithe557045705060350
059Arcanine90110801008095555
060Poliwag405040404090300
061Poliwhirl656565505090385
062Poliwrath909595709070510
063Abra2520151055590310
064Kadabra40353012070105400
065Alakazam55504513595120500
065MMega Alakazam55506517595150590
066Machop708050353535305
067Machoke8010070506045405
068Machamp9013080658555505
069Bellsprout507535703040300
070Weepinbell659050854555390
071Victreebel80105651007070490
072Tentacool4040355010070335
073Tentacruel80706580120100515
074Geodude4080100303020300
075Graveler5595115454535390
076Golem80120130556545495
077Ponyta508555656590410
078Rapidash65100708080105500
079Slowpoke906565404015315
080Slowbro95751101008030490
080MMega Slowbro95751801308030590
081Magnemite253570955545325
082Magneton5060951207070465
083Farfetch'd526555586260352
084Doduo358545353575310
085Dodrio60110706060100460
086Seel654555457045325
087Dewgong907080709570475
088Grimer808050405025325
089Muk105105756510050500
090Shellder3065100452540305
091Cloyster5095180854570525
092Gastly3035301003580310
093Haunter4550451155595405
094Gengar60656013075110500
094MMega Gengar60658017095130600
095Onix3545160304570385
096Drowzee604845439042328
097Hypno8573707311567483
098Krabby3010590252550325
099Kingler55130115505075475
100Voltorb4030505555100330
101Electrode6050708080140480
102Exeggcute604080604540325
103Exeggutor9595851256555520
104Cubone505095405035320
105Marowak6080110508045425
106Hitmonlee50120533511087455
107Hitmonchan50105793511076455
108Lickitung905575607530385
109Koffing406595604535340
110Weezing6590120857060490
111Rhyhorn808595303025345
112Rhydon105130120454540485
113Chansey250553510550450
114Tangela65551151004060435
115Kangaskhan1059580408090490
115MMega Kangaskhan10512510060100100590
116Horsea304070702560295
117Seadra556595954585440
118Goldeen456760355063320
119Seaking809265658068450
120Staryu304555705585340
121Starmie60758510085115520
122Mr. Mime40456510012090460
123Scyther70110805580105500
124Jynx6550351159595455
125Electabuzz6583579585105490
126Magmar6595571008593495
127Pinsir65125100557085500
127MMega Pinsir651551206590105600
128Tauros75100954070110490
129Magikarp201055152080200
130Gyarados95125796010081540
130MMega Gyarados951551097013081640
131Lapras1308580859560535
132Ditto484848484848288
133Eevee555550456555325
134Vaporeon13065601109565525
135Jolteon65656011095130525
136Flareon65130609511065525
137Porygon656070857540395
138Omanyte3540100905535355
139Omastar70601251157055495
140Kabuto308090554555355
141Kabutops60115105657080495
142Aerodactyl80105656075130515
142MMega Aerodactyl80135857095150615
143Snorlax160110656511030540
144Articuno90851009512585580
145Zapdos90908512590100580
146Moltres90100901258590580
147Dratini416445505050300
148Dragonair618465707070420
149Dragonite911349510010080600
150Mewtwo1061109015490130680
150MXMega Mewtwo X106190100154100130780
150MYMega Mewtwo Y10615070194120140780
151Mew100100100100100100600
152Chikorita454965496545318
153Bayleef606280638060405
154Meganium80821008310080525
155Cyndaquil395243605065309
156Quilava586458806580405
157Typhlosion78847810985100534
158Totodile506564444843314
159Croconaw658080596358405
160Feraligatr85105100798378530
161Sentret354634354520215
162Furret857664455590415
163Hoothoot603030365650262
164Noctowl1005050769670442
165Ledyba402030408055265
166Ledian5535505511085390
167Spinarak406040404030250
168Ariados709070606040390
169Crobat8590807080130535
170Chinchou753838565667330
171Lanturn1255858767667460
172Pichu204015353560205
173Cleffa502528455515218
174Igglybuff903015402015210
175Togepi352065406520245
176Togetic5540858010540405
177Natu405045704570320
178Xatu657570957095470
179Mareep554040654535280
180Flaaffy705555806045365
181Ampharos9075851159055510
181MMega Ampharos909510516511045610
182Bellossom7580959010050490
183Marill702050205040250
184Azumarill1005080608050420
185Sudowoodo70100115306530410
186Politoed9075759010070500
187Hoppip353540355550250
188Skiploom554550456580340
189Jumpluff7555705595110460
190Aipom557055405585360
191Sunkern303030303030180
192Sunflora7575551058530425
193Yanma656545754595390
194Wooper554545252515210
195Quagsire958585656535430
196Espeon65656013095110525
197Umbreon95651106013065525
198Murkrow608542854291405
199Slowking95758010011030490
200Misdreavus606060858585435
201Unown487248724848336
202Wobbuffet1903358335833405
203Girafarig708065906585455
204Pineco506590353515290
205Forretress7590140606040465
206Dunsparce1007070656545415
207Gligar6575105356585430
208Steelix7585200556530510
208MMega Steelix75125230559530610
209Snubbull608050404030300
210Granbull9012075606045450
211Qwilfish659575555585430
212Scizor70130100558065500
212MMega Scizor701501406510075600
213Shuckle2010230102305505
214Heracross8012575409585500
214MMega Heracross801851154010575600
215Sneasel5595553575115430
216Teddiursa608050505040330
217Ursaring9013075757555500
218Slugma404040704020250
219Magcargo5050120808030410
220Swinub505040303050250
221Piloswine10010080606050450
222Corsola555585658535380
223Remoraid356535653565300
224Octillery75105751057545480
225Delibird455545654575330
226Mantine6540708014070465
227Skarmory6580140407070465
228Houndour456030805065330
229Houndoom7590501108095500
229MMega Houndoom75909014090115600
230Kingdra759595959585540
231Phanpy906060404040330
232Donphan90120120606050500
233Porygon28580901059560515
234Stantler739562856585465
235Smeargle552035204575250
236Tyrogue353535353535210
237Hitmontop5095953511070455
238Smoochum453015856565305
239Elekid456337655595360
240Magby457537705583365
241Miltank95801054070100490
242Blissey25510107513555540
243Raikou908575115100115580
244Entei115115859075100580
245Suicune100751159011585580
246Larvitar506450455041300
247Pupitar708470657051410
248Tyranitar1001341109510061600
248MMega Tyranitar1001641509512071700
249Lugia1069013090154110680
250Ho-Oh1061309011015490680
251Celebi100100100100100100600
252Treecko404535655570310
253Grovyle506545856595405
254Sceptile70856510585120530
254MMega Sceptile701107514585145630
255Torchic456040705045310
256Combusken608560856055405
257Blaziken80120701107080530
257MMega Blaziken801608013080100630
258Mudkip507050505040310
259Marshtomp708570607050405
260Swampert10011090859060535
260MMega Swampert1001501109511070635
261Poochyena355535303035220
262Mightyena709070606070420
263Zigzagoon383041304160240
264Linoone7870615061100420
265Wurmple454535203020195
266Silcoon503555252515205
267Beautifly6070501005065395
268Cascoon503555252515205
269Dustox605070509065385
270Lotad403030405030220
271Lombre605050607050340
272Ludicolo8070709010070480
273Seedot404050303030220
274Nuzleaf707040604060340
275Shiftry9010060906080480
276Taillow405530303085270
277Swellow6085605050125430
278Wingull403030553085270
279Pelipper6050100857065430
280Ralts282525453540198
281Kirlia383535655550278
282Gardevoir68656512511580518
282MMega Gardevoir688565165135100618
283Surskit403032505265269
284Masquerain706062808260414
285Shroomish604060406035295
286Breloom6013080606070460
287Slakoth606060353530280
288Vigoroth808080555590440
289Slaking1501601009565100670
290Nincada314590303040266
291Ninjask6190455050160456
292Shedinja19045303040236
293Whismur645123512328240
294Loudred847143714348360
295Exploud1049163917368490
296Makuhita726030203025237
297Hariyama14412060406050474
298Azurill502040204020190
299Nosepass3045135459030375
300Skitty504545353550260
301Delcatty706565555570380
302Sableye507575656550380
302MMega Sableye50851258511520480
303Mawile508585555550380
303MMega Mawile50105125559550480
304Aron5070100404030330
305Lairon6090140505040430
306Aggron70110180606050530
306MMega Aggron70140230608050630
307Meditite304055405560280
308Medicham606075607580410
308MMega Medicham60100858085100510
309Electrike404540654065295
310Manectric70756010560105475
310MMega Manectric70758013580135575
311Plusle605040857595405
312Minun604050758595405
313Volbeat657355477585400
314Illumise654755737585400
315Roselia5060451008065400
316Gulpin704353435340302
317Swalot1007383738355467
318Carvanha459020652065305
319Sharpedo7012040954095460
319MMega Sharpedo701407011065105560
320Wailmer1307035703560400
321Wailord1709045904560500
322Numel606040654535305
323Camerupt70100701057540460
323MMega Camerupt7012010014510520560
324Torkoal7085140857020470
325Spoink602535708060330
326Grumpig8045659011080470
327Spinda606060606060360
328Trapinch4510045454510290
329Vibrava507050505070340
330Flygon80100808080100520
331Cacnea508540854035335
332Cacturne70115601156055475
333Swablu454060407550310
334Altaria7570907010580490
334MMega Altaria7511011011010580590
335Zangoose7311560606090458
336Seviper73100601006065458
337Lunatone705565958570440
338Solrock709585556570440
339Barboach504843464160288
340Whiscash1107873767160468
341Corphish438065503535308
342Crawdaunt6312085905555468
343Baltoy404055407055300
344Claydol60701057012075500
345Lileep664177618723355
346Cradily8681978110743495
347Anorith459550405075355
348Armaldo75125100708045495
349Feebas201520105580200
350Milotic95607910012581540
351Castform707070707070420
352Kecleon6090706012040440
353Shuppet447535633345295
354Banette6411565836365455
354MMega Banette6416575938375555
355Duskull204090309025295
356Dusclops40701306013025455
357Tropius996883728751460
358Chimecho655070958065425
359Absol6513060756075465
359MMega Absol651506011560115565
360Wynaut952348234823260
361Snorunt505050505050300
362Glalie808080808080480
362MMega Glalie801208012080100580
363Spheal704050555025290
364Sealeo906070757045410
365Walrein1108090959065530
366Clamperl356485745532345
367Huntail55104105947552485
368Gorebyss55841051147552485
369Relicanth10090130456555485
370Luvdisc433055406597330
371Bagon457560403050300
372Shelgon6595100605050420
373Salamence951358011080100600
373MMega Salamence9514513012090120700
374Beldum405580356030300
375Metang6075100558050420
376Metagross80135130959070600
376MMega Metagross80145150105110110700
377Regirock801002005010050580
378Regice805010010020050580
379Registeel80751507515050580
380Latias808090110130110600
380MMega Latias80100120140150110700
381Latios809080130110110600
381MMega Latios80130100160120110700
382Kyogre1001009015014090670
382PPrimal Kyogre1001509018016090770
383Groudon1001501401009090670
383PPrimal Groudon1001801601509090770
384Rayquaza105150901509095680
384MMega Rayquaza105180100180100115780
385Jirachi100100100100100100600
386Deoxys501505015050150600
386Deoxys501802018020150600
386Deoxys50701607016090600
386Deoxys5095909590180600
387Turtwig556864455531318
388Grotle758985556536405
389Torterra95109105758556525
390Chimchar445844584461309
391Monferno647852785281405
392Infernape761047110471108534
393Piplup535153615640314
394Prinplup646668817650405
395Empoleon84868811110160530
396Starly405530303060245
397Staravia557550404080340
398Staraptor85120705060100485
399Bidoof594540354031250
400Bibarel798560556071410
401Kricketot372541254125194
402Kricketune778551555165384
403Shinx456534403445263
404Luxio608549604960363
405Luxray8012079957970523
406Budew403035507055280
407Roserade60706512510590515
408Cranidos6712540303058350
409Rampardos9716560655058495
410Shieldon3042118428830350
411Bastiodon60521684713830495
412Burmy402945294536224
413Wormadam6059857910536424
413Wormadam6079105598536424
413Wormadam606995699536424
414Mothim709450945066424
415Combee303042304270244
416Vespiquen70801028010240474
417Pachirisu604570459095405
418Buizel556535603085330
419Floatzel85105558550115495
420Cherubi453545625335275
421Cherrim706070877885450
422Shellos764848576234325
423Gastrodon1118368928239475
424Ambipom75100666066115482
425Drifloon905034604470348
426Drifblim1508044905480498
427Buneary556644445685350
428Lopunny6576845496105480
428MMega Lopunny65136945496135580
429Mismagius606060105105105495
430Honchkrow100125521055271505
431Glameow495542423785310
432Purugly7182646459112452
433Chingling453050655045285
434Stunky636347414174329
435Skuntank1039367716184479
436Bronzor572486248623300
437Bronzong67891167911633500
438Bonsly508095104510290
439Mime Jr.202545709060310
440Happiny10055156530220
441Chatot766545924291411
442Spiritomb50921089210835485
443Gible587045404542300
444Gabite689065505582410
445Garchomp108130958085102600
445MMega Garchomp1081701151209592700
446Munchlax135854040855390
447Riolu407040354060285
448Lucario70110701157090525
448MMega Lucario701458814070112625
449Hippopotas687278384232330
450Hippowdon108112118687247525
451Skorupi405090305565330
452Drapion7090110607595500
453Croagunk486140614050300
454Toxicroak8310665866585490
455Carnivine7410072907246454
456Finneon494956496166330
457Lumineon696976698691460
458Mantyke4520506012050345
459Snover606250626040334
460Abomasnow909275928560494
460MMega Abomasnow9013210513210530594
461Weavile70120654585125510
462Magnezone70701151309060535
463Lickilicky1108595809550515
464Rhyperior115140130555540535
465Tangrowth1001001251105050535
466Electivire7512367958595540
467Magmortar7595671259583540
468Togekiss85509512011580545
469Yanmega8676861165695515
470Leafeon65110130606595525
471Glaceon65601101309565525
472Gliscor7595125457595510
473Mamoswine11013080706080530
474Porygon-Z8580701357590535
475Gallade68125656511580518
475MMega Gallade681659565115110618
476Probopass60551457515040525
477Dusknoir451001356513545525
478Froslass7080708070110480
479Rotom505077957791440
479Rotom506510710510786520
479Rotom506510710510786520
479Rotom506510710510786520
479Rotom506510710510786520
479Rotom506510710510786520
480Uxie75751307513095580
481Mesprit8010510510510580580
482Azelf751257012570115580
483Dialga10012012015010090680
484Palkia90120100150120100680
485Heatran919010613010677600
486Regigigas11016011080110100670
487Giratina15010012010012090680
487Giratina15012010012010090680
488Cresselia120701207513085600
489Phione808080808080480
490Manaphy100100100100100100600
491Darkrai70909013590125600
492Shaymin100100100100100100600
492Shaymin1001037512075127600
493Arceus120120120120120120720
494Victini100100100100100100600
495Snivy454555455563308
496Servine606075607583413
497Serperior7575957595113528
498Tepig656345454545308
499Pignite909355705555418
500Emboar110123651006565528
501Oshawott555545634545308
502Dewott757560836060413
503Samurott95100851087070528
504Patrat455539353942255
505Watchog608569606977420
506Lillipup456045254555275
507Herdier658065356560370
508Stoutland8511090459080500
509Purrloin415037503766281
510Liepard6488508850106446
511Pansage505348534864316
512Simisage7598639863101498
513Pansear505348534864316
514Simisear7598639863101498
515Panpour505348534864316
516Simipour7598639863101498
517Munna762545675524292
518Musharna11655851079529487
519Pidove505550363043264
520Tranquill627762504265358
521Unfezant8011580655593488
522Blitzle456032503276295
523Zebstrika75100638063116497
524Roggenrola557585252515280
525Boldore70105105504020390
526Gigalith85135130608025515
527Woobat554543554372313
528Swoobat6757557755114425
529Drilbur608540304568328
530Excadrill11013560506588508
531Audino1036086608650445
531MMega Audino103601268012650545
532Timburr758055253535305
533Gurdurr8510585405040405
534Conkeldurr10514095556545505
535Tympole505040504064294
536Palpitoad756555655569384
537Seismitoad1059575857574509
538Throh12010085308545465
539Sawk7512575307585465
540Sewaddle455370406042310
541Swadloon556390508042380
542Leavanny7510380708092500
543Venipede304559303957260
544Whirlipede405599407947360
545Scolipede60100895569112485
546Cottonee402760375066280
547Whimsicott6067857775116480
548Petilil453550705030280
549Lilligant7060751107590480
550Basculin709265805598460
551Sandile507235353565292
552Krokorok608245454574351
553Krookodile9511780657092519
554Darumaka709045154550315
555Darmanitan10514055305595480
555Darmanitan1053010514010555540
556Maractus7586671066760461
557Dwebble506585353555325
558Crustle7095125657545475
559Scraggy507570357048348
560Scrafty65901154511558488
561Sigilyph7258801038097490
562Yamask383085556530303
563Cofagrigus58501459510530483
564Tirtouga5478103534522355
565Carracosta74108133836532495
566Archen5511245744570401
567Archeops751406511265110567
568Trubbish505062406265329
569Garbodor809582608275474
570Zorua406540804065330
571Zoroark601056012060105510
572Minccino555040404075300
573Cinccino7595606560115470
574Gothita453050556545290
575Gothorita604570758555390
576Gothitelle7055959511065490
577Solosis4530401055020290
578Duosion6540501256030370
579Reuniclus11065751258530490
580Ducklett624450445055305
581Swanna758763876398473
582Vanillite365050656044305
583Vanillish516565807559395
584Vanilluxe7195851109579535
585Deerling606050405075335
586Sawsbuck8010070607095475
587Emolga5575607560103428
588Karrablast507545404560315
589Escavalier701351056010520495
590Foongus695545555515294
591Amoonguss1148570858030464
592Frillish554050658540335
593Jellicent10060708510560480
594Alomomola1657580404565470
595Joltik504750575065319
596Galvantula7077609760108472
597Ferroseed445091248610305
598Ferrothorn74941315411620489
599Klink405570456030300
600Klang608095708550440
601Klinklang60100115708590520
602Tynamo355540454060275
603Eelektrik658570757040405
604Eelektross85115801058050515
605Elgyem555555855530335
606Beheeyem7575751259540485
607Litwick503055655520275
608Lampent604060956055370
609Chandelure6055901459080520
610Axew468760304057320
611Fraxure6611770405067410
612Haxorus7614790607097540
613Cubchoo557040604040305
614Beartic9511080708050485
615Cryogonal70503095135105485
616Shelmet504085406525305
617Accelgor80704010060145495
618Stunfisk1096684819932471
619Mienfoo458550555065350
620Mienshao65125609560105510
621Druddigon7712090609048485
622Golett597450355035303
623Golurk8912480558055483
624Pawniard458570404060340
625Bisharp65125100607070490
626Bouffalant9511095409555490
627Rufflet708350375060350
628Braviary10012375577580510
629Vullaby705575456560370
630Mandibuzz11065105559580510
631Heatmor8597661056665484
632Durant581091124848109484
633Deino526550455038300
634Zweilous728570657058420
635Hydreigon92105901259098600
636Larvesta558555505560360
637Volcarona856065135105100550
638Cobalion91901299072108580
639Terrakion91129907290108580
640Virizion91907290129108580
641Tornadus791157012580111580
641Tornadus791008011090121580
642Thundurus791157012580111580
642Thundurus791057014580101580
643Reshiram10012010015012090680
644Zekrom 10015012012010090680
645Landorus891259011580101600
645Landorus89145901058091600
646Kyurem125130901309095660
646Kyurem1251701001209095700
646Kyurem1251209017010095700
647Keldeo91729012990108580
648Meloetta100777712812890600
648Meloetta100128907777128600
649Genesect71120951209599600
650Chespin566165484538313
651Quilladin617895565857405
652Chesnaught88107122747564530
653Fennekin404540626060307
654Braixen595958907073409
655Delphox756972114100104534
656Froakie415640624471314
657Frogadier546352835697405
658Greninja72956710371122530
659Bunnelby383638323657237
660Diggersby855677507778423
661Fletchling455043403862278
662Fletchinder627355565284382
663Talonflame7881717469126499
664Scatterbug383540272535200
665Spewpa452260273029213
666Vivillon805250905089411
667Litleo625058735472369
668Pyroar86687210966106507
669Flabébé443839617942303
670Floette544547759852371
671Florges78656811215475552
672Skiddo666548625752350
673Gogoat12310062978168531
674Pancham678262464843348
675Pangoro9512478697158495
676Furfrou7580606590102472
677Espurr624854636068355
678Meowstic7448768381104466
679Honedge4580100353728325
680Doublade59110150454935448
681Aegislash60501505015060520
681BAegislash60150501505060520
682Spritzee785260636523341
683Aromatisse1017272998929462
684Swirlix624866595749341
685Slurpuff828086857572480
686Inkay535453374645288
687Malamar869288687573482
688Binacle425267395650306
689Barbaracle72105115548668500
690Skrelp506060606030320
691Dragalge6575909712344494
692Clauncher505362586344330
693Clawitzer7173881208959500
694Helioptile443833614370289
695Heliolisk62555210994109481
696Tyrunt588977454548362
697Tyrantrum82121119695971521
698Amaura775950676346362
699Aurorus1237772999258521
700Sylveon95656511013060525
701Hawlucha7892757463118500
702Dedenne6758578167101431
703Carbink50501505015050500
704Goomy455035557540300
705Sliggoo6875538311360452
706Goodra901007011015080600
707Klefki578091808775470
708Phantump437048506038309
709Trevenant8511076658256474
710Pumpkaboo446670445556335
710Pumpkaboo496670445551335
710Pumpkaboo546670445546335
710Pumpkaboo596670445541335
711Gourgeist5585122587599494
711Gourgeist6590122587584494
711Gourgeist7595122587569494
711Gourgeist85100122587554494
712Bergmite556985323528304
713Avalugg95117184444628514
714Noibat403035454055245
715Noivern8570809780123535
716Xerneas126131951319899680
717Yveltal126131951319899680
718Zygarde108100121819595600
719Diancie5010015010015050600
719MMega Diancie50160110160110110700
720Hoopa801106015013070600
720UHoopa801606017013080680
721Volcanion801101201309070600
PokemonHPAtDeS.AS.DSp
Bulbasaur454949656545
Ivysaur606263808060
Venusaur80828310010080
M. Venusaur8010012312212080
Charmander395243605065
Charmeleon586458806580
Charizard78847810985100
M. Charizard X7813011113085100
M. Charizard Y7810478159115100
Squirtle444865506443
Wartortle596380658058
Blastoise79831008510578
M. Blastoise7910312013511578
Caterpie453035202045
Metapod502055252530
Butterfree604550908070
Weedle403530202050
Kakuna452550252535
Beedrill659040458075
M. Beedrill65150401580145
Pidgey404540353556
Pidgeotto636055505071
Pidgeot8380757070101
M. Pidgeot83808013580121
Rattata305635253572
Raticate558160507097
Spearow406030313170
Fearow6590656161100
Ekans356044405455
Arbok608569657980
Pikachu355540505090
Raichu6090559080110
Sandshrew507585203040
Sandslash75100110455565
Nidoran♂554752404041
Nidorina706267555556
Nidoqueen909287758576
Nidoran♀465740404050
Nidorino617257555565
Nidoking8110277857585
Clefairy704548606535
Clefable957073959060
Vulpix384140506565
Ninetales73767581100100
Jigglypuff1154520452520
Wigglytuff1407045855045
Zubat404535304055
Golbat758070657590
Oddish455055756530
Gloom606570857540
Vileplume7580851109050
Paras357055455525
Parasect609580608030
Venonat605550405545
Venomoth706560907590
Diglett105525354595
Dugtrio3580505070120
Meowth404535404090
Persian6570606565115
Psyduck505248655055
Golduck808278958085
Mankey408035354570
Primeape6510560607095
Growlithe557045705060
Arcanine90110801008095
Poliwag405040404090
Poliwhirl656565505090
Poliwrath909595709070
Abra2520151055590
Kadabra40353012070105
Alakazam55504513595120
M. Alakazam55506517595150
Machop708050353535
Machoke8010070506045
Machamp9013080658555
Bellsprout507535703040
Weepinbell659050854555
Victreebel80105651007070
Tentacool4040355010070
Tentacruel80706580120100
Geodude4080100303020
Graveler5595115454535
Golem80120130556545
Ponyta508555656590
Rapidash65100708080105
Slowpoke906565404015
Slowbro95751101008030
M. Slowbro95751801308030
Magnemite253570955545
Magneton5060951207070
Farfetch'd526555586260
Doduo358545353575
Dodrio60110706060100
Seel654555457045
Dewgong907080709570
Grimer808050405025
Muk105105756510050
Shellder3065100452540
Cloyster5095180854570
Gastly3035301003580
Haunter4550451155595
Gengar60656013075110
M. Gengar60658017095130
Onix3545160304570
Drowzee604845439042
Hypno8573707311567
Krabby3010590252550
Kingler55130115505075
Voltorb4030505555100
Electrode6050708080140
Exeggcute604080604540
Exeggutor9595851256555
Cubone505095405035
Marowak6080110508045
Hitmonlee50120533511087
Hitmonchan50105793511076
Lickitung905575607530
Koffing406595604535
Weezing6590120857060
Rhyhorn808595303025
Rhydon105130120454540
Chansey250553510550
Tangela65551151004060
Kangaskhan1059580408090
M. Kangaskhan10512510060100100
Horsea304070702560
Seadra556595954585
Goldeen456760355063
Seaking809265658068
Staryu304555705585
Starmie60758510085115
Mr. Mime40456510012090
Scyther70110805580105
Jynx6550351159595
Electabuzz6583579585105
Magmar6595571008593
Pinsir65125100557085
M. Pinsir651551206590105
Tauros75100954070110
Magikarp201055152080
Gyarados95125796010081
M. Gyarados951551097013081
Lapras1308580859560
Ditto484848484848
Eevee555550456555
Vaporeon13065601109565
Jolteon65656011095130
Flareon65130609511065
Porygon656070857540
Omanyte3540100905535
Omastar70601251157055
Kabuto308090554555
Kabutops60115105657080
Aerodactyl80105656075130
M. Aerodactyl80135857095150
Snorlax160110656511030
Articuno90851009512585
Zapdos90908512590100
Moltres90100901258590
Dratini416445505050
Dragonair618465707070
Dragonite911349510010080
Mewtwo1061109015490130
M. Mewtwo X106190100154100130
M. Mewtwo Y10615070194120140
Mew100100100100100100
Chikorita454965496545
Bayleef606280638060
Meganium80821008310080
Cyndaquil395243605065
Quilava586458806580
Typhlosion78847810985100
Totodile506564444843
Croconaw658080596358
Feraligatr85105100798378
Sentret354634354520
Furret857664455590
Hoothoot603030365650
Noctowl1005050769670
Ledyba402030408055
Ledian5535505511085
Spinarak406040404030
Ariados709070606040
Crobat8590807080130
Chinchou753838565667
Lanturn1255858767667
Pichu204015353560
Cleffa502528455515
Igglybuff903015402015
Togepi352065406520
Togetic5540858010540
Natu405045704570
Xatu657570957095
Mareep554040654535
Flaaffy705555806045
Ampharos9075851159055
M. Ampharos909510516511045
Bellossom7580959010050
Marill702050205040
Azumarill1005080608050
Sudowoodo70100115306530
Politoed9075759010070
Hoppip353540355550
Skiploom554550456580
Jumpluff7555705595110
Aipom557055405585
Sunkern303030303030
Sunflora7575551058530
Yanma656545754595
Wooper554545252515
Quagsire958585656535
Espeon65656013095110
Umbreon95651106013065
Murkrow608542854291
Slowking95758010011030
Misdreavus606060858585
Unown487248724848
Wobbuffet1903358335833
Girafarig708065906585
Pineco506590353515
Forretress7590140606040
Dunsparce1007070656545
Gligar6575105356585
Steelix7585200556530
M. Steelix75125230559530
Snubbull608050404030
Granbull9012075606045
Qwilfish659575555585
Scizor70130100558065
M. Scizor701501406510075
Shuckle2010230102305
Heracross8012575409585
M. Heracross801851154010575
Sneasel5595553575115
Teddiursa608050505040
Ursaring9013075757555
Slugma404040704020
Magcargo5050120808030
Swinub505040303050
Piloswine10010080606050
Corsola555585658535
Remoraid356535653565
Octillery75105751057545
Delibird455545654575
Mantine6540708014070
Skarmory6580140407070
Houndour456030805065
Houndoom7590501108095
M. Houndoom75909014090115
Kingdra759595959585
Phanpy906060404040
Donphan90120120606050
Porygon28580901059560
Stantler739562856585
Smeargle552035204575
Tyrogue353535353535
Hitmontop5095953511070
Smoochum453015856565
Elekid456337655595
Magby457537705583
Miltank95801054070100
Blissey25510107513555
Raikou908575115100115
Entei115115859075100
Suicune100751159011585
Larvitar506450455041
Pupitar708470657051
Tyranitar1001341109510061
M. Tyranitar1001641509512071
Lugia1069013090154110
Ho-Oh1061309011015490
Celebi100100100100100100
Treecko404535655570
Grovyle506545856595
Sceptile70856510585120
M. Sceptile701107514585145
Torchic456040705045
Combusken608560856055
Blaziken80120701107080
M. Blaziken801608013080100
Mudkip507050505040
Marshtomp708570607050
Swampert10011090859060
M. Swampert1001501109511070
Poochyena355535303035
Mightyena709070606070
Zigzagoon383041304160
Linoone7870615061100
Wurmple454535203020
Silcoon503555252515
Beautifly6070501005065
Cascoon503555252515
Dustox605070509065
Lotad403030405030
Lombre605050607050
Ludicolo8070709010070
Seedot404050303030
Nuzleaf707040604060
Shiftry9010060906080
Taillow405530303085
Swellow6085605050125
Wingull403030553085
Pelipper6050100857065
Ralts282525453540
Kirlia383535655550
Gardevoir68656512511580
M. Gardevoir688565165135100
Surskit403032505265
Masquerain706062808260
Shroomish604060406035
Breloom6013080606070
Slakoth606060353530
Vigoroth808080555590
Slaking1501601009565100
Nincada314590303040
Ninjask6190455050160
Shedinja19045303040
Whismur645123512328
Loudred847143714348
Exploud1049163917368
Makuhita726030203025
Hariyama14412060406050
Azurill502040204020
Nosepass3045135459030
Skitty504545353550
Delcatty706565555570
Sableye507575656550
M. Sableye50851258511520
Mawile508585555550
M. Mawile50105125559550
Aron5070100404030
Lairon6090140505040
Aggron70110180606050
M. Aggron70140230608050
Meditite304055405560
Medicham606075607580
M. Medicham60100858085100
Electrike404540654065
Manectric70756010560105
M. Manectric70758013580135
Plusle605040857595
Minun604050758595
Volbeat657355477585
Illumise654755737585
Roselia5060451008065
Gulpin704353435340
Swalot1007383738355
Carvanha459020652065
Sharpedo7012040954095
M. Sharpedo701407011065105
Wailmer1307035703560
Wailord1709045904560
Numel606040654535
Camerupt70100701057540
M. Camerupt7012010014510520
Torkoal7085140857020
Spoink602535708060
Grumpig8045659011080
Spinda606060606060
Trapinch4510045454510
Vibrava507050505070
Flygon80100808080100
Cacnea508540854035
Cacturne70115601156055
Swablu454060407550
Altaria7570907010580
M. Altaria7511011011010580
Zangoose7311560606090
Seviper73100601006065
Lunatone705565958570
Solrock709585556570
Barboach504843464160
Whiscash1107873767160
Corphish438065503535
Crawdaunt6312085905555
Baltoy404055407055
Claydol60701057012075
Lileep664177618723
Cradily8681978110743
Anorith459550405075
Armaldo75125100708045
Feebas201520105580
Milotic95607910012581
Castform707070707070
Kecleon6090706012040
Shuppet447535633345
Banette6411565836365
M. Banette6416575938375
Duskull204090309025
Dusclops40701306013025
Tropius996883728751
Chimecho655070958065
Absol6513060756075
M. Absol651506011560115
Wynaut952348234823
Snorunt505050505050
Glalie808080808080
M. Glalie801208012080100
Spheal704050555025
Sealeo906070757045
Walrein1108090959065
Clamperl356485745532
Huntail55104105947552
Gorebyss55841051147552
Relicanth10090130456555
Luvdisc433055406597
Bagon457560403050
Shelgon6595100605050
Salamence951358011080100
M. Salamence9514513012090120
Beldum405580356030
Metang6075100558050
Metagross80135130959070
M. Metagross80145150105110110
Regirock801002005010050
Regice805010010020050
Registeel80751507515050
Latias808090110130110
M. Latias80100120140150110
Latios809080130110110
M. Latios80130100160120110
Kyogre1001009015014090
Primal Kyogre1001509018016090
Groudon1001501401009090
Primal Groudon1001801601509090
Rayquaza105150901509095
M. Rayquaza105180100180100115
Jirachi100100100100100100
Deoxys501505015050150
Deoxys501802018020150
Deoxys50701607016090
Deoxys5095909590180
Turtwig556864455531
Grotle758985556536
Torterra95109105758556
Chimchar445844584461
Monferno647852785281
Infernape761047110471108
Piplup535153615640
Prinplup646668817650
Empoleon84868811110160
Starly405530303060
Staravia557550404080
Staraptor85120705060100
Bidoof594540354031
Bibarel798560556071
Kricketot372541254125
Kricketune778551555165
Shinx456534403445
Luxio608549604960
Luxray8012079957970
Budew403035507055
Roserade60706512510590
Cranidos6712540303058
Rampardos9716560655058
Shieldon3042118428830
Bastiodon60521684713830
Burmy402945294536
Wormadam6059857910536
Wormadam6079105598536
Wormadam606995699536
Mothim709450945066
Combee303042304270
Vespiquen70801028010240
Pachirisu604570459095
Buizel556535603085
Floatzel85105558550115
Cherubi453545625335
Cherrim706070877885
Shellos764848576234
Gastrodon1118368928239
Ambipom75100666066115
Drifloon905034604470
Drifblim1508044905480
Buneary556644445685
Lopunny6576845496105
M. Lopunny65136945496135
Mismagius606060105105105
Honchkrow100125521055271
Glameow495542423785
Purugly7182646459112
Chingling453050655045
Stunky636347414174
Skuntank1039367716184
Bronzor572486248623
Bronzong67891167911633
Bonsly508095104510
Mime Jr.202545709060
Happiny10055156530
Chatot766545924291
Spiritomb50921089210835
Gible587045404542
Gabite689065505582
Garchomp108130958085102
M. Garchomp1081701151209592
Munchlax135854040855
Riolu407040354060
Lucario70110701157090
M. Lucario701458814070112
Hippopotas687278384232
Hippowdon108112118687247
Skorupi405090305565
Drapion7090110607595
Croagunk486140614050
Toxicroak8310665866585
Carnivine7410072907246
Finneon494956496166
Lumineon696976698691
Mantyke4520506012050
Snover606250626040
Abomasnow909275928560
M. Abomasnow9013210513210530
Weavile70120654585125
Magnezone70701151309060
Lickilicky1108595809550
Rhyperior115140130555540
Tangrowth1001001251105050
Electivire7512367958595
Magmortar7595671259583
Togekiss85509512011580
Yanmega8676861165695
Leafeon65110130606595
Glaceon65601101309565
Gliscor7595125457595
Mamoswine11013080706080
Porygon-Z8580701357590
Gallade68125656511580
M. Gallade681659565115110
Probopass60551457515040
Dusknoir451001356513545
Froslass7080708070110
Rotom505077957791
Rotom506510710510786
Rotom506510710510786
Rotom506510710510786
Rotom506510710510786
Rotom506510710510786
Uxie75751307513095
Mesprit8010510510510580
Azelf751257012570115
Dialga10012012015010090
Palkia90120100150120100
Heatran919010613010677
Regigigas11016011080110100
Giratina15010012010012090
Giratina15012010012010090
Cresselia120701207513085
Phione808080808080
Manaphy100100100100100100
Darkrai70909013590125
Shaymin100100100100100100
Shaymin1001037512075127
Arceus120120120120120120
Victini100100100100100100
Snivy454555455563
Servine606075607583
Serperior7575957595113
Tepig656345454545
Pignite909355705555
Emboar110123651006565
Oshawott555545634545
Dewott757560836060
Samurott95100851087070
Patrat455539353942
Watchog608569606977
Lillipup456045254555
Herdier658065356560
Stoutland8511090459080
Purrloin415037503766
Liepard6488508850106
Pansage505348534864
Simisage7598639863101
Pansear505348534864
Simisear7598639863101
Panpour505348534864
Simipour7598639863101
Munna762545675524
Musharna11655851079529
Pidove505550363043
Tranquill627762504265
Unfezant8011580655593
Blitzle456032503276
Zebstrika75100638063116
Roggenrola557585252515
Boldore70105105504020
Gigalith85135130608025
Woobat554543554372
Swoobat6757557755114
Drilbur608540304568
Excadrill11013560506588
Audino1036086608650
M. Audino103601268012650
Timburr758055253535
Gurdurr8510585405040
Conkeldurr10514095556545
Tympole505040504064
Palpitoad756555655569
Seismitoad1059575857574
Throh12010085308545
Sawk7512575307585
Sewaddle455370406042
Swadloon556390508042
Leavanny7510380708092
Venipede304559303957
Whirlipede405599407947
Scolipede60100895569112
Cottonee402760375066
Whimsicott6067857775116
Petilil453550705030
Lilligant7060751107590
Basculin709265805598
Sandile507235353565
Krokorok608245454574
Krookodile9511780657092
Darumaka709045154550
Darmanitan10514055305595
Darmanitan1053010514010555
Maractus7586671066760
Dwebble506585353555
Crustle7095125657545
Scraggy507570357048
Scrafty65901154511558
Sigilyph7258801038097
Yamask383085556530
Cofagrigus58501459510530
Tirtouga5478103534522
Carracosta74108133836532
Archen5511245744570
Archeops751406511265110
Trubbish505062406265
Garbodor809582608275
Zorua406540804065
Zoroark601056012060105
Minccino555040404075
Cinccino7595606560115
Gothita453050556545
Gothorita604570758555
Gothitelle7055959511065
Solosis4530401055020
Duosion6540501256030
Reuniclus11065751258530
Ducklett624450445055
Swanna758763876398
Vanillite365050656044
Vanillish516565807559
Vanilluxe7195851109579
Deerling606050405075
Sawsbuck8010070607095
Emolga5575607560103
Karrablast507545404560
Escavalier701351056010520
Foongus695545555515
Amoonguss1148570858030
Frillish554050658540
Jellicent10060708510560
Alomomola1657580404565
Joltik504750575065
Galvantula7077609760108
Ferroseed445091248610
Ferrothorn74941315411620
Klink405570456030
Klang608095708550
Klinklang60100115708590
Tynamo355540454060
Eelektrik658570757040
Eelektross85115801058050
Elgyem555555855530
Beheeyem7575751259540
Litwick503055655520
Lampent604060956055
Chandelure6055901459080
Axew468760304057
Fraxure6611770405067
Haxorus7614790607097
Cubchoo557040604040
Beartic9511080708050
Cryogonal70503095135105
Shelmet504085406525
Accelgor80704010060145
Stunfisk1096684819932
Mienfoo458550555065
Mienshao65125609560105
Druddigon7712090609048
Golett597450355035
Golurk8912480558055
Pawniard458570404060
Bisharp65125100607070
Bouffalant9511095409555
Rufflet708350375060
Braviary10012375577580
Vullaby705575456560
Mandibuzz11065105559580
Heatmor8597661056665
Durant581091124848109
Deino526550455038
Zweilous728570657058
Hydreigon92105901259098
Larvesta558555505560
Volcarona856065135105100
Cobalion91901299072108
Terrakion91129907290108
Virizion91907290129108
Tornadus791157012580111
Tornadus791008011090121
Thundurus791157012580111
Thundurus791057014580101
Reshiram10012010015012090
Zekrom 10015012012010090
Landorus891259011580101
Landorus89145901058091
Kyurem125130901309095
Kyurem1251701001209095
Kyurem1251209017010095
Keldeo91729012990108
Meloetta100777712812890
Meloetta100128907777128
Genesect71120951209599
Chespin566165484538
Quilladin617895565857
Chesnaught88107122747564
Fennekin404540626060
Braixen595958907073
Delphox756972114100104
Froakie415640624471
Frogadier546352835697
Greninja72956710371122
Bunnelby383638323657
Diggersby855677507778
Fletchling455043403862
Fletchinder627355565284
Talonflame7881717469126
Scatterbug383540272535
Spewpa452260273029
Vivillon805250905089
Litleo625058735472
Pyroar86687210966106
Flabébé443839617942
Floette544547759852
Florges78656811215475
Skiddo666548625752
Gogoat12310062978168
Pancham678262464843
Pangoro9512478697158
Furfrou7580606590102
Espurr624854636068
Meowstic7448768381104
Honedge4580100353728
Doublade59110150454935
Aegislash60501505015060
Aegislash60150501505060
Spritzee785260636523
Aromatisse1017272998929
Swirlix624866595749
Slurpuff828086857572
Inkay535453374645
Malamar869288687573
Binacle425267395650
Barbaracle72105115548668
Skrelp506060606030
Dragalge6575909712344
Clauncher505362586344
Clawitzer7173881208959
Helioptile443833614370
Heliolisk62555210994109
Tyrunt588977454548
Tyrantrum82121119695971
Amaura775950676346
Aurorus1237772999258
Sylveon95656511013060
Hawlucha7892757463118
Dedenne6758578167101
Carbink50501505015050
Goomy455035557540
Sliggoo6875538311360
Goodra901007011015080
Klefki578091808775
Phantump437048506038
Trevenant8511076658256
Pumpkaboo446670445556
Pumpkaboo496670445551
Pumpkaboo546670445546
Pumpkaboo596670445541
Gourgeist5585122587599
Gourgeist6590122587584
Gourgeist7595122587569
Gourgeist85100122587554
Bergmite556985323528
Avalugg95117184444628
Noibat403035454055
Noivern8570809780123
Xerneas126131951319899
Yveltal126131951319899
Zygarde108100121819595
Diancie5010015010015050
M. Diancie50160110160110110
Hoopa801106015013070
Hoopa801606017013080
Volcanion801101201309070