List of fully evolved Pokemon

Moves Abilities Profile
Advanced Search Standard Mode
National (All Pokemon)
Generation I Generation II
Generation III Generation IV
Generation V Generation VI
Mega and Primal forms
All Pokemon with Base Stats
Fully Evolved Pokemon list

List of Fully Evolved Pokemon with Base Stats

# PokemonHPAttackDefenseSp. AttackSp. DefenseSpeedTotal
003Venusaur80828310010080525
003MMega Venusaur8010012312212080625
006Charizard78847810985100534
006MXMega Charizard X7813011113085100634
006MYMega Charizard Y7810478159115100634
009Blastoise79831008510578530
009MMega Blastoise7910312013511578630
012Butterfree604550908070395
015Beedrill659040458075395
015MMega Beedrill65150401580145495
018Pidgeot8380757070101479
018MMega Pidgeot83808013580121579
020Raticate558160507097413
022Fearow6590656161100442
024Arbok608569657980438
026Raichu6090559080110485
028Sandslash75100110455565450
031Nidoqueen909287758576505
034Nidoking8110277857585505
036Clefable957073959060483
038Ninetales73767581100100505
040Wigglytuff1407045855045435
045Vileplume7580851109050490
047Parasect609580608030405
049Venomoth706560907590450
051Dugtrio3580505070120405
053Persian6570606565115440
055Golduck808278958085500
057Primeape6510560607095455
059Arcanine90110801008095555
062Poliwrath909595709070510
065Alakazam55504513595120500
065MMega Alakazam55506517595150590
068Machamp9013080658555505
071Victreebel80105651007070490
073Tentacruel80706580120100515
076Golem80120130556545495
078Rapidash65100708080105500
080Slowbro95751101008030490
080MMega Slowbro95751801308030590
083Farfetch'd526555586260352
085Dodrio60110706060100460
087Dewgong907080709570475
089Muk105105756510050500
091Cloyster5095180854570525
094Gengar60656013075110500
094MMega Gengar60658017095130600
097Hypno8573707311567483
099Kingler55130115505075475
101Electrode6050708080140480
103Exeggutor9595851256555520
105Marowak6080110508045425
106Hitmonlee50120533511087455
107Hitmonchan50105793511076455
110Weezing6590120857060490
115Kangaskhan1059580408090490
115MMega Kangaskhan10512510060100100590
119Seaking809265658068450
121Starmie60758510085115520
122Mr. Mime40456510012090460
124Jynx6550351159595455
127Pinsir65125100557085500
127MMega Pinsir651551206590105600
128Tauros75100954070110490
130Gyarados95125796010081540
130MMega Gyarados951551097013081640
131Lapras1308580859560535
132Ditto484848484848288
134Vaporeon13065601109565525
135Jolteon65656011095130525
136Flareon65130609511065525
139Omastar70601251157055495
141Kabutops60115105657080495
142Aerodactyl80105656075130515
142MMega Aerodactyl80135857095150615
143Snorlax160110656511030540
144Articuno90851009512585580
145Zapdos90908512590100580
146Moltres90100901258590580
149Dragonite911349510010080600
150Mewtwo1061109015490130680
150MXMega Mewtwo X106190100154100130780
150MYMega Mewtwo Y10615070194120140780
151Mew100100100100100100600
154Meganium80821008310080525
157Typhlosion78847810985100534
160Feraligatr85105100798378530
162Furret857664455590415
164Noctowl1005050769670442
166Ledian5535505511085390
168Ariados709070606040390
169Crobat8590807080130535
171Lanturn1255858767667460
178Xatu657570957095470
181Ampharos9075851159055510
181MMega Ampharos909510516511045610
182Bellossom7580959010050490
184Azumarill1005080608050420
185Sudowoodo70100115306530410
186Politoed9075759010070500
189Jumpluff7555705595110460
192Sunflora7575551058530425
195Quagsire958585656535430
196Espeon65656013095110525
197Umbreon95651106013065525
199Slowking95758010011030490
201Unown487248724848336
202Wobbuffet1903358335833405
203Girafarig708065906585455
205Forretress7590140606040465
206Dunsparce1007070656545415
208Steelix7585200556530510
208MMega Steelix75125230559530610
210Granbull9012075606045450
211Qwilfish659575555585430
212Scizor70130100558065500
212MMega Scizor701501406510075600
213Shuckle2010230102305505
214Heracross8012575409585500
214MMega Heracross801851154010575600
217Ursaring9013075757555500
219Magcargo5050120808030410
222Corsola555585658535380
224Octillery75105751057545480
225Delibird455545654575330
226Mantine6540708014070465
227Skarmory6580140407070465
229Houndoom7590501108095500
229MMega Houndoom75909014090115600
230Kingdra759595959585540
232Donphan90120120606050500
234Stantler739562856585465
235Smeargle552035204575250
237Hitmontop5095953511070455
241Miltank95801054070100490
242Blissey25510107513555540
243Raikou908575115100115580
244Entei115115859075100580
245Suicune100751159011585580
248Tyranitar1001341109510061600
248MMega Tyranitar1001641509512071700
249Lugia1069013090154110680
250Ho-Oh1061309011015490680
251Celebi100100100100100100600
254Sceptile70856510585120530
254MMega Sceptile701107514585145630
257Blaziken80120701107080530
257MMega Blaziken801608013080100630
260Swampert10011090859060535
260MMega Swampert1001501109511070635
262Mightyena709070606070420
264Linoone7870615061100420
267Beautifly6070501005065395
269Dustox605070509065385
272Ludicolo8070709010070480
275Shiftry9010060906080480
277Swellow6085605050125430
279Pelipper6050100857065430
282Gardevoir68656512511580518
282MMega Gardevoir688565165135100618
284Masquerain706062808260414
286Breloom6013080606070460
289Slaking1501601009565100670
291Ninjask6190455050160456
292Shedinja19045303040236
295Exploud1049163917368490
297Hariyama14412060406050474
301Delcatty706565555570380
302Sableye507575656550380
302MMega Sableye50851258511520480
303Mawile508585555550380
303MMega Mawile50105125559550480
306Aggron70110180606050530
306MMega Aggron70140230608050630
308Medicham606075607580410
308MMega Medicham60100858085100510
310Manectric70756010560105475
310MMega Manectric70758013580135575
311Plusle605040857595405
312Minun604050758595405
313Volbeat657355477585400
314Illumise654755737585400
317Swalot1007383738355467
319Sharpedo7012040954095460
319MMega Sharpedo701407011065105560
321Wailord1709045904560500
323Camerupt70100701057540460
323MMega Camerupt7012010014510520560
324Torkoal7085140857020470
326Grumpig8045659011080470
327Spinda606060606060360
330Flygon80100808080100520
332Cacturne70115601156055475
334Altaria7570907010580490
334MMega Altaria7511011011010580590
335Zangoose7311560606090458
336Seviper73100601006065458
337Lunatone705565958570440
338Solrock709585556570440
340Whiscash1107873767160468
342Crawdaunt6312085905555468
344Claydol60701057012075500
346Cradily8681978110743495
348Armaldo75125100708045495
350Milotic95607910012581540
351Castform707070707070420
352Kecleon6090706012040440
354Banette6411565836365455
354MMega Banette6416575938375555
357Tropius996883728751460
358Chimecho655070958065425
359Absol6513060756075465
359MMega Absol651506011560115565
362Glalie808080808080480
362MMega Glalie801208012080100580
365Walrein1108090959065530
367Huntail55104105947552485
368Gorebyss55841051147552485
369Relicanth10090130456555485
370Luvdisc433055406597330
373Salamence951358011080100600
373MMega Salamence9514513012090120700
376Metagross80135130959070600
376MMega Metagross80145150105110110700
377Regirock801002005010050580
378Regice805010010020050580
379Registeel80751507515050580
380Latias808090110130110600
380MMega Latias80100120140150110700
381Latios809080130110110600
381MMega Latios80130100160120110700
382Kyogre1001009015014090670
382PPrimal Kyogre1001509018016090770
383Groudon1001501401009090670
383PPrimal Groudon1001801601509090770
384Rayquaza105150901509095680
384MMega Rayquaza105180100180100115780
385Jirachi100100100100100100600
386Deoxys501505015050150600
386Deoxys501802018020150600
386Deoxys50701607016090600
386Deoxys5095909590180600
389Torterra95109105758556525
392Infernape761047110471108534
395Empoleon84868811110160530
398Staraptor85120705060100485
400Bibarel798560556071410
402Kricketune778551555165384
405Luxray8012079957970523
407Roserade60706512510590515
409Rampardos9716560655058495
411Bastiodon60521684713830495
413Wormadam6059857910536424
413Wormadam6079105598536424
413Wormadam606995699536424
414Mothim709450945066424
416Vespiquen70801028010240474
417Pachirisu604570459095405
419Floatzel85105558550115495
421Cherrim706070877885450
423Gastrodon1118368928239475
424Ambipom75100666066115482
426Drifblim1508044905480498
428Lopunny6576845496105480
428MMega Lopunny65136945496135580
429Mismagius606060105105105495
430Honchkrow100125521055271505
432Purugly7182646459112452
435Skuntank1039367716184479
437Bronzong67891167911633500
441Chatot766545924291411
442Spiritomb50921089210835485
445Garchomp108130958085102600
445MMega Garchomp1081701151209592700
448Lucario70110701157090525
448MMega Lucario701458814070112625
450Hippowdon108112118687247525
452Drapion7090110607595500
454Toxicroak8310665866585490
455Carnivine7410072907246454
457Lumineon696976698691460
460Abomasnow909275928560494
460MMega Abomasnow9013210513210530594
461Weavile70120654585125510
462Magnezone70701151309060535
463Lickilicky1108595809550515
464Rhyperior115140130555540535
465Tangrowth1001001251105050535
466Electivire7512367958595540
467Magmortar7595671259583540
468Togekiss85509512011580545
469Yanmega8676861165695515
470Leafeon65110130606595525
471Glaceon65601101309565525
472Gliscor7595125457595510
473Mamoswine11013080706080530
474Porygon-Z8580701357590535
475Gallade68125656511580518
475MMega Gallade681659565115110618
476Probopass60551457515040525
477Dusknoir451001356513545525
478Froslass7080708070110480
479Rotom505077957791440
479Rotom506510710510786520
479Rotom506510710510786520
479Rotom506510710510786520
479Rotom506510710510786520
479Rotom506510710510786520
480Uxie75751307513095580
481Mesprit8010510510510580580
482Azelf751257012570115580
483Dialga10012012015010090680
484Palkia90120100150120100680
485Heatran919010613010677600
486Regigigas11016011080110100670
487Giratina15010012010012090680
487Giratina15012010012010090680
488Cresselia120701207513085600
489Phione808080808080480
490Manaphy100100100100100100600
491Darkrai70909013590125600
492Shaymin100100100100100100600
492Shaymin1001037512075127600
493Arceus120120120120120120720
494Victini100100100100100100600
497Serperior7575957595113528
500Emboar110123651006565528
503Samurott95100851087070528
505Watchog608569606977420
508Stoutland8511090459080500
510Liepard6488508850106446
512Simisage7598639863101498
514Simisear7598639863101498
516Simipour7598639863101498
518Musharna11655851079529487
521Unfezant8011580655593488
523Zebstrika75100638063116497
526Gigalith85135130608025515
528Swoobat6757557755114425
530Excadrill11013560506588508
531Audino1036086608650445
531MMega Audino103601268012650545
534Conkeldurr10514095556545505
537Seismitoad1059575857574509
538Throh12010085308545465
539Sawk7512575307585465
542Leavanny7510380708092500
545Scolipede60100895569112485
547Whimsicott6067857775116480
549Lilligant7060751107590480
550Basculin709265805598460
553Krookodile9511780657092519
555Darmanitan10514055305595480
555Darmanitan1053010514010555540
556Maractus7586671066760461
558Crustle7095125657545475
560Scrafty65901154511558488
561Sigilyph7258801038097490
563Cofagrigus58501459510530483
565Carracosta74108133836532495
567Archeops751406511265110567
569Garbodor809582608275474
571Zoroark601056012060105510
573Cinccino7595606560115470
576Gothitelle7055959511065490
579Reuniclus11065751258530490
581Swanna758763876398473
584Vanilluxe7195851109579535
586Sawsbuck8010070607095475
587Emolga5575607560103428
589Escavalier701351056010520495
591Amoonguss1148570858030464
593Jellicent10060708510560480
594Alomomola1657580404565470
596Galvantula7077609760108472
598Ferrothorn74941315411620489
601Klinklang60100115708590520
604Eelektross85115801058050515
606Beheeyem7575751259540485
609Chandelure6055901459080520
612Haxorus7614790607097540
614Beartic9511080708050485
615Cryogonal70503095135105485
617Accelgor80704010060145495
618Stunfisk1096684819932471
620Mienshao65125609560105510
621Druddigon7712090609048485
623Golurk8912480558055483
625Bisharp65125100607070490
627Rufflet9511095409555490
628Braviary10012375577580510
630Mandibuzz11065105559580510
631Heatmor8597661056665484
632Durant581091124848109484
635Hydreigon92105901259098600
637Volcarona856065135105100550
638Cobalion91901299072108580
639Terrakion91129907290108580
640Virizion91907290129108580
641Tornadus791157012580111580
641Tornadus791008011090121580
642Thundurus791157012580111580
642Thundurus791057014580101580
643Reshiram10012010015012090680
644Zekrom 10015012012010090680
645Landorus891259011580101600
645Landorus89145901058091600
646Kyurem125130901309095660
646Kyurem1251701001209095700
646Kyurem1251209017010095700
647Keldeo91729012990108580
648Meloetta100777712812890600
648Meloetta100128907777128600
649Genesect71120951209599600
652Chesnaught88107122747564530
655Delphox756972114100104534
658Greninja72956710371122530
660Diggersby855677507778423
663Talonflame7881717469126499
666Vivillon805250905089411
668Pyroar86687210966106507
671Florges78656811215475552
673Gogoat12310062978168531
675Pangoro9512478697158495
676Furfrou7580606590102472
678Meowstic7448768381104466
681Aegislash60501505015060520
681BAegislash60150501505060520
683Aromatisse1017272998929462
685Slurpuff828086857572480
687Malamar869288687573482
689Barbaracle72105115548668500
691Dragalge6575909712344494
693Clawitzer7173881208959500
695Heliolisk62555210994109481
697Tyrantrum82121119695971521
699Aurorus1237772999258521
700Sylveon95656511013060525
701Hawlucha7892757463118500
702Dedenne6758578167101431
703Carbink50501505015050500
706Goodra901007011015080600
707Klefki578091808775470
709Trevenant8511076658256474
711Gourgeist5585122587599494
711Gourgeist6590122587584494
711Gourgeist7595122587569494
711Gourgeist85100122587554494
713Avalugg95117184444628514
715Noivern8570809780123535
716Xerneas126131951319899680
717Yveltal126131951319899680
718Zygarde108100121819595600
719Diancie5010015010015050600
719MMega Diancie50160110160110110700
720Hoopa801106015013070600
720UHoopa801606017013080680
721Volcanion801101201309070600
PokemonHPAtDeS.AS.DSp
Venusaur80828310010080
M. Venusaur8010012312212080
Charizard78847810985100
M. Charizard X7813011113085100
M. Charizard Y7810478159115100
Blastoise79831008510578
M. Blastoise7910312013511578
Butterfree604550908070
Beedrill659040458075
M. Beedrill65150401580145
Pidgeot8380757070101
M. Pidgeot83808013580121
Raticate558160507097
Fearow6590656161100
Arbok608569657980
Raichu6090559080110
Sandslash75100110455565
Nidoqueen909287758576
Nidoking8110277857585
Clefable957073959060
Ninetales73767581100100
Wigglytuff1407045855045
Vileplume7580851109050
Parasect609580608030
Venomoth706560907590
Dugtrio3580505070120
Persian6570606565115
Golduck808278958085
Primeape6510560607095
Arcanine90110801008095
Poliwrath909595709070
Alakazam55504513595120
M. Alakazam55506517595150
Machamp9013080658555
Victreebel80105651007070
Tentacruel80706580120100
Golem80120130556545
Rapidash65100708080105
Slowbro95751101008030
M. Slowbro95751801308030
Farfetch'd526555586260
Dodrio60110706060100
Dewgong907080709570
Muk105105756510050
Cloyster5095180854570
Gengar60656013075110
M. Gengar60658017095130
Hypno8573707311567
Kingler55130115505075
Electrode6050708080140
Exeggutor9595851256555
Marowak6080110508045
Hitmonlee50120533511087
Hitmonchan50105793511076
Weezing6590120857060
Kangaskhan1059580408090
M. Kangaskhan10512510060100100
Seaking809265658068
Starmie60758510085115
Mr. Mime40456510012090
Jynx6550351159595
Pinsir65125100557085
M. Pinsir651551206590105
Tauros75100954070110
Gyarados95125796010081
M. Gyarados951551097013081
Lapras1308580859560
Ditto484848484848
Vaporeon13065601109565
Jolteon65656011095130
Flareon65130609511065
Omastar70601251157055
Kabutops60115105657080
Aerodactyl80105656075130
M. Aerodactyl80135857095150
Snorlax160110656511030
Articuno90851009512585
Zapdos90908512590100
Moltres90100901258590
Dragonite911349510010080
Mewtwo1061109015490130
M. Mewtwo X106190100154100130
M. Mewtwo Y10615070194120140
Mew100100100100100100
Meganium80821008310080
Typhlosion78847810985100
Feraligatr85105100798378
Furret857664455590
Noctowl1005050769670
Ledian5535505511085
Ariados709070606040
Crobat8590807080130
Lanturn1255858767667
Xatu657570957095
Ampharos9075851159055
M. Ampharos909510516511045
Bellossom7580959010050
Azumarill1005080608050
Sudowoodo70100115306530
Politoed9075759010070
Jumpluff7555705595110
Sunflora7575551058530
Quagsire958585656535
Espeon65656013095110
Umbreon95651106013065
Slowking95758010011030
Unown487248724848
Wobbuffet1903358335833
Girafarig708065906585
Forretress7590140606040
Dunsparce1007070656545
Steelix7585200556530
M. Steelix75125230559530
Granbull9012075606045
Qwilfish659575555585
Scizor70130100558065
M. Scizor701501406510075
Shuckle2010230102305
Heracross8012575409585
M. Heracross801851154010575
Ursaring9013075757555
Magcargo5050120808030
Corsola555585658535
Octillery75105751057545
Delibird455545654575
Mantine6540708014070
Skarmory6580140407070
Houndoom7590501108095
M. Houndoom75909014090115
Kingdra759595959585
Donphan90120120606050
Stantler739562856585
Smeargle552035204575
Hitmontop5095953511070
Miltank95801054070100
Blissey25510107513555
Raikou908575115100115
Entei115115859075100
Suicune100751159011585
Tyranitar1001341109510061
M. Tyranitar1001641509512071
Lugia1069013090154110
Ho-Oh1061309011015490
Celebi100100100100100100
Sceptile70856510585120
M. Sceptile701107514585145
Blaziken80120701107080
M. Blaziken801608013080100
Swampert10011090859060
M. Swampert1001501109511070
Mightyena709070606070
Linoone7870615061100
Beautifly6070501005065
Dustox605070509065
Ludicolo8070709010070
Shiftry9010060906080
Swellow6085605050125
Pelipper6050100857065
Gardevoir68656512511580
M. Gardevoir688565165135100
Masquerain706062808260
Breloom6013080606070
Slaking1501601009565100
Ninjask6190455050160
Shedinja19045303040
Exploud1049163917368
Hariyama14412060406050
Delcatty706565555570
Sableye507575656550
M. Sableye50851258511520
Mawile508585555550
M. Mawile50105125559550
Aggron70110180606050
M. Aggron70140230608050
Medicham606075607580
M. Medicham60100858085100
Manectric70756010560105
M. Manectric70758013580135
Plusle605040857595
Minun604050758595
Volbeat657355477585
Illumise654755737585
Swalot1007383738355
Sharpedo7012040954095
M. Sharpedo701407011065105
Wailord1709045904560
Camerupt70100701057540
M. Camerupt7012010014510520
Torkoal7085140857020
Grumpig8045659011080
Spinda606060606060
Flygon80100808080100
Cacturne70115601156055
Altaria7570907010580
M. Altaria7511011011010580
Zangoose7311560606090
Seviper73100601006065
Lunatone705565958570
Solrock709585556570
Whiscash1107873767160
Crawdaunt6312085905555
Claydol60701057012075
Cradily8681978110743
Armaldo75125100708045
Milotic95607910012581
Castform707070707070
Kecleon6090706012040
Banette6411565836365
M. Banette6416575938375
Tropius996883728751
Chimecho655070958065
Absol6513060756075
M. Absol651506011560115
Glalie808080808080
M. Glalie801208012080100
Walrein1108090959065
Huntail55104105947552
Gorebyss55841051147552
Relicanth10090130456555
Luvdisc433055406597
Salamence951358011080100
M. Salamence9514513012090120
Metagross80135130959070
M. Metagross80145150105110110
Regirock801002005010050
Regice805010010020050
Registeel80751507515050
Latias808090110130110
M. Latias80100120140150110
Latios809080130110110
M. Latios80130100160120110
Kyogre1001009015014090
Primal Kyogre1001509018016090
Groudon1001501401009090
Primal Groudon1001801601509090
Rayquaza105150901509095
M. Rayquaza105180100180100115
Jirachi100100100100100100
Deoxys501505015050150
Deoxys501802018020150
Deoxys50701607016090
Deoxys5095909590180
Torterra95109105758556
Infernape761047110471108
Empoleon84868811110160
Staraptor85120705060100
Bibarel798560556071
Kricketune778551555165
Luxray8012079957970
Roserade60706512510590
Rampardos9716560655058
Bastiodon60521684713830
Wormadam6059857910536
Wormadam6079105598536
Wormadam606995699536
Mothim709450945066
Vespiquen70801028010240
Pachirisu604570459095
Floatzel85105558550115
Cherrim706070877885
Gastrodon1118368928239
Ambipom75100666066115
Drifblim1508044905480
Lopunny6576845496105
M. Lopunny65136945496135
Mismagius606060105105105
Honchkrow100125521055271
Purugly7182646459112
Skuntank1039367716184
Bronzong67891167911633
Chatot766545924291
Spiritomb50921089210835
Garchomp108130958085102
M. Garchomp1081701151209592
Lucario70110701157090
M. Lucario701458814070112
Hippowdon108112118687247
Drapion7090110607595
Toxicroak8310665866585
Carnivine7410072907246
Lumineon696976698691
Abomasnow909275928560
M. Abomasnow9013210513210530
Weavile70120654585125
Magnezone70701151309060
Lickilicky1108595809550
Rhyperior115140130555540
Tangrowth1001001251105050
Electivire7512367958595
Magmortar7595671259583
Togekiss85509512011580
Yanmega8676861165695
Leafeon65110130606595
Glaceon65601101309565
Gliscor7595125457595
Mamoswine11013080706080
Porygon-Z8580701357590
Gallade68125656511580
M. Gallade681659565115110
Probopass60551457515040
Dusknoir451001356513545
Froslass7080708070110
Rotom505077957791
Rotom506510710510786
Rotom506510710510786
Rotom506510710510786
Rotom506510710510786
Rotom506510710510786
Uxie75751307513095
Mesprit8010510510510580
Azelf751257012570115
Dialga10012012015010090
Palkia90120100150120100
Heatran919010613010677
Regigigas11016011080110100
Giratina15010012010012090
Giratina15012010012010090
Cresselia120701207513085
Phione808080808080
Manaphy100100100100100100
Darkrai70909013590125
Shaymin100100100100100100
Shaymin1001037512075127
Arceus120120120120120120
Victini100100100100100100
Serperior7575957595113
Emboar110123651006565
Samurott95100851087070
Watchog608569606977
Stoutland8511090459080
Liepard6488508850106
Simisage7598639863101
Simisear7598639863101
Simipour7598639863101
Musharna11655851079529
Unfezant8011580655593
Zebstrika75100638063116
Gigalith85135130608025
Swoobat6757557755114
Excadrill11013560506588
Audino1036086608650
M. Audino103601268012650
Conkeldurr10514095556545
Seismitoad1059575857574
Throh12010085308545
Sawk7512575307585
Leavanny7510380708092
Scolipede60100895569112
Whimsicott6067857775116
Lilligant7060751107590
Basculin709265805598
Krookodile9511780657092
Darmanitan10514055305595
Darmanitan1053010514010555
Maractus7586671066760
Crustle7095125657545
Scrafty65901154511558
Sigilyph7258801038097
Cofagrigus58501459510530
Carracosta74108133836532
Archeops751406511265110
Garbodor809582608275
Zoroark601056012060105
Cinccino7595606560115
Gothitelle7055959511065
Reuniclus11065751258530
Swanna758763876398
Vanilluxe7195851109579
Sawsbuck8010070607095
Emolga5575607560103
Escavalier701351056010520
Amoonguss1148570858030
Jellicent10060708510560
Alomomola1657580404565
Galvantula7077609760108
Ferrothorn74941315411620
Klinklang60100115708590
Eelektross85115801058050
Beheeyem7575751259540
Chandelure6055901459080
Haxorus7614790607097
Beartic9511080708050
Cryogonal70503095135105
Accelgor80704010060145
Stunfisk1096684819932
Mienshao65125609560105
Druddigon7712090609048
Golurk8912480558055
Bisharp65125100607070
Rufflet9511095409555
Braviary10012375577580
Mandibuzz11065105559580
Heatmor8597661056665
Durant581091124848109
Hydreigon92105901259098
Volcarona856065135105100
Cobalion91901299072108
Terrakion91129907290108
Virizion91907290129108
Tornadus791157012580111
Tornadus791008011090121
Thundurus791157012580111
Thundurus791057014580101
Reshiram10012010015012090
Zekrom 10015012012010090
Landorus891259011580101
Landorus89145901058091
Kyurem125130901309095
Kyurem1251701001209095
Kyurem1251209017010095
Keldeo91729012990108
Meloetta100777712812890
Meloetta100128907777128
Genesect71120951209599
Chesnaught88107122747564
Delphox756972114100104
Greninja72956710371122
Diggersby855677507778
Talonflame7881717469126
Vivillon805250905089
Pyroar86687210966106
Florges78656811215475
Gogoat12310062978168
Pangoro9512478697158
Furfrou7580606590102
Meowstic7448768381104
Aegislash60501505015060
Aegislash60150501505060
Aromatisse1017272998929
Slurpuff828086857572
Malamar869288687573
Barbaracle72105115548668
Dragalge6575909712344
Clawitzer7173881208959
Heliolisk62555210994109
Tyrantrum82121119695971
Aurorus1237772999258
Sylveon95656511013060
Hawlucha7892757463118
Dedenne6758578167101
Carbink50501505015050
Goodra901007011015080
Klefki578091808775
Trevenant8511076658256
Gourgeist5585122587599
Gourgeist6590122587584
Gourgeist7595122587569
Gourgeist85100122587554
Avalugg95117184444628
Noivern8570809780123
Xerneas126131951319899
Yveltal126131951319899
Zygarde108100121819595
Diancie5010015010015050
M. Diancie50160110160110110
Hoopa801106015013070
Hoopa801606017013080
Volcanion801101201309070